Staff Directory

 Principal: Donna Ullrich, 281-641-6300
 
Associate Principal: Julie Thomas, 281-641-6315 
Jatata Hutton: Jatata Hutton, 281-641-6300
 
Last Name First Name Title/Dept Email Phone
Alfred Candice Teacher/Math candice.alfred@humbleisd.net 281-641-6553
Arcuri Andrew Teacher/Math andrew.arcuri@humbleisd.net 281-641-6546
Ary Conrad Teacher/Special Education conrad.ary@humbleisd.net 281-641-6354
Baccigalopi Christian Teacher/CTE christain.baccigalopi@humbleisd.net 281-641-6422/281-641-6406
Barrera Rene Paraprofessional rene.barrera@humbleisd.net 281-641-6348
Barrett Courtney Teacher/English courtney.barrett@humbleisd.net 281-641-6355
Beinz Debbie Teacher/In School Suspension debbie.beinz@humbleisd.net 281-641-6490
Boyet Holly Teacher/Special Education holly.boyet@humbleisd.net 281-641-6559
Brantley Candice Teacher/English candice.brantley@humbleisd.net 281-641-6526
Bringmann Logan Teacher/Social Studies logan.bringmann@humbleisd.net 281-641-6489
Browder Judy CTE-Principal's Secretary judy.browder@humbleisd.net 281-641-7950/7951
Brown Tracy LT SUB tracy.brown@humbleisd.net 281-641-6571
Brumfield Claude Teacher/Social Studies claude.brumfield@humbleisd.net 281-641-6374
Buckalew Howard Teacher/Special Education howard.buckalew@humbleisd.net send email
Bushue Kameron Teacher/Math kameron.bushue@humbleisd.net 281-641-6491
Butler Elizabeth Teacher/English elizabeth.butler@humbleisd.net 281-641-6494
Cannon Patricia ALT/Special Education patricia.cannon@humbleisd.net 281-641-6394
Castillo Juan Assistant Principal juan.castillo@humbleisd.net 281-641-6585
Catchings Jeremy Teacher/Math jeremy.catchings@humbleisd.net 281-641-6383
Chinen Cheryl Teacher/CTE cheryl.chinen@humbleisd.net 281-641-
Christian Amanda Teacher/Math amanda.christian@humbleisd.net 281-641-6360
Clampitt Steve Teacher/CTE steve.clampitt@humbleisd.net 281-641-6351
Clark Megan Teacher/English megan.clark@humbleisd.net 281-641-6388
Crawford Thomas Teacher/PE thomas.crawford@humbleisd.net 281-641-6409
Cruz Delia Teacher/CTE delia.cruz@humbleisd.net 281-641-6326
Cuevas Guadalupe Paraprofessional guadalupe.cuevas@humbleisd.net 281-641-6476
Dabney Melissa Teacher/CTE melissa.dabney@humbleisd.net 281-641-7971
Daniels Marcus Teacher/Band marcus.daniels@humbleisd.net 281-641-6431/6435
Deleon Gerardo Teacher/Foreign Language @humbleisd.net 281-641-6548
Dent Kelly Teacher/English kelly.dent@humbleisd.net 281-641-6475
Derbes Dana Teacher/Science dana.derbes@humbleisd.net 281-641-6453
Dunn Michael Scott Teacher/Special Education michael.dunn@humbleisd.net 281-641-6437
Dunn Sandra Teacher/Dance sandra.dunn@humbleisd.net 281-641-6579
Durney Robert Teacher/Social Studies robert.durney@humbleisd.net 281-641-6445
East Scott Teacher/English scott.east@humbleisd.net 281-641-6543/6518
Farek Gary Teacher/Special Education gary.farek@humbleisd.net
Fontenot Robert Teacher/Social Studies robert.fontenot@humbleisd.net 281-641-6440
Foust Robert Teacher/Special Education robert.foust@humbleisd.net 281-641-6487
Francis Sherrie Office Manager sherrie.francis@humbleisd.net 281-641-6328
Francis Tyler Instuctional Technologist tyler.francis@humbleisd.net 281-641-6337
Frey Christopher Teacher/Social Studies christopher.frey@humbleisd.net 281-641-6330/6492
Funderburk Cagney Assistant Athletic Coordinator cagney.funderburk@humbleisd.net 281-641-6464/6514
Funderburk Michelle Athletics michelle.funderburk@humbleisd.net 281-641-6463
Gamble Linda Teacher/CTE linda.gamble@humbleisd.net 281-641-6439
Gentes Kelly Teacher/Math kelly.gentes@humbleisd.net 281-641-6341
Gerdes Christopher Teacher/Social Studies christopher.gerdes@humbleisd.net 281-641-6571
Gladden Kristen MYP Coordinator kristen.gladden@humbleisd.net 281-641-6353
Gonzalez Lori AP Secretary lori.gonzalez@humbleisd.net 281-641-6344
Gonzalez Migdalia AP Secretary migdalia.gonzalez@humbleisd.net 281-641-6327
Grant Nancy AP Secretary nancy.grant@humbleisd.net 281-641-6334
Gudino Janeth Teacher/Foreign Language janeth.gudino@humbleisd.net 281-641-6378
Guilbert Jonathon Teacher/Science jonathon.guilbert@humbleisd.net 281-641-6574
Hamlet Stacey Teacher/English stacey.hamlet@humbleisd.net 281-641-6395
Hancock Stella Paraprofessional stella.hancock@humbleisd.net 281-641-6476
Hand Teresa Teacher/CTE theresa.hand@humbleisd.net 281-641-6535
Harvey Sedrick IT sedrick.harvey@humbleisd.net 281-641-6337
Hayes Candace Teacher/Science candace.hayes@humbleisd.net 281-641-6571
Hightower Adam Teacher/Choir adam.hightower@humbleisd.net 281-641-6317
Hollier Patrick Associate Pricipal patrick.hollier@humbleisd.net 281-641-6313
Horace Pam Teacher/CTE pam.horace@humbleisd.net 281-641-7975
Hunter, Katie Agriculture katie.hunter@humbleisd.net 281-641-6516
Irchil Shaun Teacher/Special Education shaun.irchil@humbleisd.net 281-641-6354
Jackson Ollie Teacher/CTE ollie.jackson@humbleisd.net 281-641-6426
Jenkins Ricjuane Teacher/Theater ricjuane.jenkins@humbleisd.net 281-641-6417
Johnson Rebecca Counselor rebecca.johnson@humbleisd.net 281-641-6362
Jones Cheryl Secretary/CTE cheryl.jones@humbleisd.net 281-641-8310
Kansas Denise ALT/Social Studies denise.kansas@humbleisd.net 281-641-6519
Keene Saul Teacher/English saul.keene@humbleisd.net 281-641-6581
Kibble Chovanique Teacher/CTE chovanique.kibble@humbleisd.net 281-641-6421
Kimes Christopher Teacher/Social Studies christopher.kimes@humbleisd.net 281-641-6557
King Joan Teacher/Foreign Language joan.king@humbleisd.net 281-641-6316
King Nakiesha Teacher/CTE nakiesha.king@humbleisd.net 281-641-6509
Kirchoff Brenda AP Secretary brenda.kirchoff@humbleisd.net 281-641-6482
Lane Rene Teacher/English rene.lane@humbleisd.net 281-641-6481
Lara Diana Attendance Clerk diana.lara@humbleisd.net 281-641-6303
Lartigue Rose Diagnostician rose.lartigue@humbleisd.net 281-641-6385
Last Name First Name Title/Dept Email@humbleisd.net Phone
Lazer Jocelyn Teacher/English jocelyn.lazer@humbleisd.net 281-641-6338
Lesueur Larkin Teacher/CTE larkin.lesueur@humbleisd.net 281-641-7979
L'Italien Julie LVN/Clinic julie.L'Italien@humbleisd.net 281-641-6366
Livoti Alexandria Teacher/CTE alexandria.livoti@humbleisd.net 281-641-6392
Lofgren Connie AP Secretary connie.lofgren@humbleisd.net 281-641-6407
Lohse Amanda Teacher/Social Studies amanda.lohse@humbleisd.net 281-641-6424
Longoria Lynn Paraprofessional lynn.longoria@humbleisd.net 281-641-6354
Luster Yolanda Teacher/Science yolanda.luster@humbleisd.net 281-641-6551
Maake Doug Teacher/Band douglas.maake@humbleisd.net 281-641-6430
Mahoney Veonda ALT/Science veonda.mahoney@humbleisd.net 281-641-6331
Mann Alison Counselor alison.mann@humbleisd.net 281-641-6411
Martindale Roderick Assistant Principal roderick.martindale@humbleisd.net 281-641-6321
Martinez Marisa AP Secretary marisa.martinez@humbleisd.net 281-641-6460
May Isabel Teacher/Foreign Language isabel.may@humbleisd.net 281-641-6554
McAdams Robert Athletic Trainer robert.mcadams@humbleisd.net 281-641-6510
McMunn Amber Teacher/Social Studies amber.mcmunn@humbleisd.net 281-641-6443
Mealey Matthew Teacher/Special Education matthew.mealey@humbleisd.net 281-641-6559/6318
Mendoza Alicia Principal's Secretary delores.mendoza@humbleisd.net 281-641-6301
Mixon Traci Attendance Specialist traci.mixon@humbleisd.net 281-641-6323
Monroe Angela Attendance Specialist angela.monroe@humbleisd.net 281-641-6323
Montgomery Pam Teacher/Special Education pam.montgomery@humbleisd.net 281-641-6551
Morris Leon Teacher/Special Education leon.morris@humbleisd.net 281-641-6379
Morris Marley CTE Director marley.morris@humbleisd.net 281-641-8312
Next
CLOSE